ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086082
nr 1508 6082
OIL PAINTING
19th century, flicka med hund, no signature. Oil on canvas, 35x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x34,
1800-tal, flicka med hund, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 35x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x34 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:19:17
12/12 16:01:37